FRANKINCENSE OIL

180.00520.00

SKU: N/A Category:

Description

Frankincense oil is 100% natural, a chemical-free essential oil that is derived from the dried and distilled resin of the Frankincense tree, which is native to specific regions of Africa and the Middle East. It is used for medical and cosmetic purposes. In cosmetics, it can be found in products like oils, gels, lotions, soaps, shampoos, and sprays.

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Price
Click outside to hide the comparison bar
Compare