HENNA POWDER

60.00110.00

SKU: 1908 Category:

Description

Henna is derived from the leaves of the henna plant, Lawsonia inermis. The powdered form is typically made into a paste and applied to the hair or skin.henna is used in cosmetics, hair dyes, and hair care products. It is also used as a dye for nails, skin, and clothing.

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Price
Click outside to hide the comparison bar
Compare